D i e     J a h r e s b e s t e n

Männer:    4 x 100 m    1945 - 2011

Welt-Rekord:37,04JamaikaDaegu04.09.2011
Carter, Nesta  10.11.1985  -  Frater, Michael  06.10.1982  -  Blake, Yohan  26.12.1989  -  Bolt, Usain  21.08.1986
Gesamtdeutschland - Vereinsmannschaften 1945 - 2011
Deutscher-Rekord:38,81TV Wattenscheid 01Birmingham28.06.1994
Görner, Steffen  28.07.1968 - Blume, Marc  28.12.1973 - Huke, Michael  30.03.1969 - Blume, Holger  28.12.1973

Leistung in Klammern = Handzeitnahme.
1945 (45,6) Hamburger SV Hamburg xx.10.1945
Athleten nicht bekannt                  
1946 (43,4) St. Georg Hamburg Köln 11.08.1946
Lindemann (1916), Steffen (1923), Schauer (), Luther (1920),
1947 (42,1) VfL Preußen Krefeld Köln 10.08.1947
Schochow (1921), Capellmann (1917), Lickes (1926), Fischer (1925),
1948 (42,0) VfL Preußen Krefeld Krefeld 25.07.1948
Schochow (1921), Fischer (1925), Bauer (1928), Lickes (1925),
1949 (41,8) KTSV Preußen Krefeld Bremen 07.08.1949
Schochow (1921), Fischer (1925), Bauer (1928), Lickes (1925),
1950 (41,6) TSC 1860 München Nürnberg 16.07.1950
Hertlein (1923), Luther (1920), Schreiber (1921), Wigner (1926),
1951 (41,9) Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 22.07.1951
Vogt (1923), Zandt (1927), Neef (), Häußler (1929)
1952 (42,3) TSV 1860 München Hamm 16.08.1952
Trimpel (1926), Luther (1920), Schreieber (1921), Wigner (1926),
1953 (41,9) Eintracht Frankfurt Stuttgart 12.07.1953
Theilmann (1928), Blümmel (1933), Becker (1929), Wegener (1932),
1954 (41,7) ASV Köln Hamburg 08.08.1954
Oberbeck (1931), Kluck (1932), Heydt (1926), Germar (1935),
1955 (40,8) Karlsruher SC Frankfurt 05.08.1955
Knörzer (1933), Kaufmann (1936), Fütterer (1931), Meyer (1936),
1956 (41,3) Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 17.08.1956
Pöhler (1936), Kluck (1932), Naujoks (1934), Schröder (1927),
1957 (40,6) ASV Köln Düsseldorf 18.08.1957
Oertel (1931), Lauer (1937), Pfeil (1937), Germar (1935),
1958 (40,3) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 09.07.1958
Naujoks (1934), Kluck (1932), Poehler (1936), Hary (1937),
1959 (40,5) ASV Köln Mannheim 10.05.1959
Peters (1937), Lauer (1937), Kaiser (1936), Germar (1935),
1960 (40,3) ASV Köln Köln 15.06.1960
Schüttler (1940), Lauer (1937), Deckstein (1938), Germar (1935),
1961 (40,4) ASV Köln Köln 12.07.1961
Cullmann (1939), Breker (1941), Ulonska (1942), Germar (1935),
1962 (40,3) SG Eintracht Frankfurt Hamburg 29.07.1962
A. Lüdtke (1941), Hebauf (1940), Wendelin (1939), Bender (1942),
1963 (40,3) ASV Köln Wendlingen 12.05.1963
Ulonska (1942), Schüttler (1940), Bauer (1944), Obersiebrasse (1940),
1964 (39,8) SC Leipzig Jena 12.07.1964
Erbstößer (1940), Berger (1944), Wallach (1938), Krebs (1942),
1965 (40,3) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 07.07.1965
Sundermann (1939), Schneider (1943), Schäfers (1945), Obersiebrasse (1940),
1966 (39,9) Salamander Kornwestheim Hannover 06.08.1966
Hübner (1942), Gamper (1940), Enderlein (1944), Felsen (1940),
1967 (40,2) Salamander Kornwestheim Stuttgart 06.08.1967
Felsen (1940), Hübner (1942), Enderlin (1944), Gamper (1940),
1968 (39,6) ASK Vorwärts Potsdam Erfurt 10.08.1968
Gollos (1942), Stotz (1941), Klann (1942), Schelter (1943),
1969 (39,9) SC Dynamo Berlin Berlin 03.08.1969
Bombach (1945), Laube (1945), Lewandowski (1944), Beckmann (1949),
1970 (39,6) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 09.08.1970
Nickel (1946), Knobloch (1947), Ommer (1950), Eigenherr (1947),
1971 (39,6) USC Mainz Schwetzingen 25.07.1971
Letzelter (1940), Metz (1942), Wucherer (1948), Rudolph (1945),
1972 (39,7) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bonn 08.07.1972
van Wickeren (1953), Dr. Jellinghaus (1944), Ommer (1950), Eigenherr (1947),
1973 39,82 TV Wattenscheid 01 Berlin 22.07.1973
Wessing (1949), Bieler (1949), Steinmann (1950), Ehl (1949),
1974 39,79 TV Wattenscheid 01 Hannover 28.07.1974
Wessing (1949), Bieler (1949), Steinmann (1950), Ehl (1949),
1975 (39,0) TV Wattenscheid 01 Gelsenkirchen 10.05.1975
Steinmann (1950), Bieler (1949), Ehl (1949), Borchert (1948),
1976 38,90 TV Wattenscheid 01 München 29.05.1976
Bastians (1957), Bieler (1949), Steinmann (1950), Borchert (1948),
1977 40,04 TV Wattenscheid 01 Dortmund 29.05.1977
Bastians (1957), Ehl (1949), Steinmann (1950), Heckel (1957),
1978 39,61 SC DHfK Leipzig Leipzig 02.07.1978
Rische (1959), Pohle (1957), M. Kokot (1948), Munkelt (1952),
1979 39,81 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam Karl-Marx-Stadt 26.05.1979
Kurrat (1955), Barucha (1955), Neubert (1957), Voge (1958),
1980 39,49 Salamander Kornwestheim Hannover 16.08.1980
Werner (1956), Gebhard (1952), Sattler (1958), Klein (1959),
1981 39,53 SC Magdeburg Jena 08.08.1981
Löper (1962), Emmelmann (1961), Prenzler (1958), A. Knebel (1960),
1982 39,33 Salamander Kornwestheim München 24.07.1982
Jäger (1947), Sattler (1958), Klein (1959), Mutschler (1960),
1983 38,95 LAC Quelle Fürth Bremen 25.06.1983
Heckmann (1955), Haas (1958), Zirkelbach (1961), Luxenburger (1958),
1984 39,28 TV Wattenscheid 01 Fürth 09.06.1984
Bastians (1987), Zaske (1961), Heer (1959), Kistner (1962),
1985 39,61 TV Wattenscheid 01 Fürth 17.06.1985
Bastians (1987), Zaske (1961), Heer (1959), Kistner (1962),
1986 39,47 TV Wattenscheid 01 Berlin 12.07.1986
Bastians (1957), Zaske (1961), Heer (1959), Kistner (1962),
1987 39,14 TV Wattenscheid 01 Gelsenkirchen 11.07.1987
Bastians (1957), Zaske (1961), Heer (1959), Dobeleit (1964),
1988 39,02 TV Wattenscheid 01 Hengelo 14.08.1988
Schweisfurth (1965), Zaske (1961), Heer (1959), Dobeleit (1964),
1989 39,47 TV Wattenscheid 01 Hamburg 12.08.1989
Zinser (1964), Schweisfurth (1965), Heer (1959), Dobeleit (1964),
1990 39:62 TV Wattenscheid 01 Düsseldorf 11.08.1990
Schulte (1965), Schweisfurth (1965), Dobeleit (1964), Zaske (1961),
1991 39:64 TV Wattenscheid 01 Hannover 27.07.1991
Schulte (1965), Schweisfurth (1965), Huke (1969), Zaske (1961),
1992 39:58 TV Wattenscheid 01 Bad Homburg 24.05.1992
Schulte (1965), Kurnicki (1964), Huke (1969), Schweisfurth (1965),
1993 39,01 TV Wattenscheid 01 Rom 26.06.1993
H. Blume (1976), Kurnicki (1964), Huke (1969), M. Blume (1973),
1994 38.81 TV Wattenscheid 01 Birmingham 25.06.1994
Görmer (1968), M. Blume (1973), Huke (1969), H. Blume (1976),
1995 39,26 TV Wattenscheid 01 Duisburg 18.06.1995
H. Blume (1973), Kurnicki (1965), Huke (1969), M. Blume (1973),
1996 39,14 TV Wattenscheid 01 Arnsberg 12.05.1996
H. Blume (1973), M. Blume (1973), Huke (1969), Kurnicki (1965)
1997 39,41 TV Wattenscheid 01 Cuxhaven 16.07.1997
Huke (1969), M. Blume (1973), H. Blume (1973), Ernst (1967)
1998 39,51 MTG Mannheim Berlin 04.07.1998
Schäfer (1977), Crews (1977), Schofer (1972), Weimer (1977)
1999 39,27 LG Salamander Kornwestheim Erfurt 03.07.1999
Schulz (1976), Schneider (1972), Höschele (1975), Schacht (1976)
2000 39,93 Salamander Kornwestheim Sondershausen 25.08.2000
Gamper (1972), Unger (1979), Schacht (1976), Schneider (1972)
2001 39,32 Salamander Kornwestheim Stuttgart 30.06.2001
Richling (1975), Schacht (1976), Unger (1979), Gamper (1972)
2002 39,32 TV Wattenscheid 01 Wattenscheid 05.07.2002
Ostwald (1974), M. Blume (1973), Kosenkow (1977), H. Blume (1973)
2003 39,23 TV Wattenscheid 01 Ulm 28.06.2003
Ostwald (1974), M. Blume (1973), Kosenkow (1977), H. Blume (1973)
2004 39,40 TV Wattenscheid 01 Braunschweig 10.07.2004
H. Blume (1973), M. Blume (1973), Kosenkow (1977), Schulte (1982)
2005 39,36 TV Wattenscheid 01 Wattenscheid 02.07.2005
H. Blume (1973), M. Blume (1973), Kosenkow (1977), Schulte (1982)
2006 39,48 TV Wattenscheid 01 Ulm 15.07.2006
Kosenkow (1977), M. Blume (1973), Ernst (1984), Ostwald (1974)
2007 39,46 TV Wattenscheid 01 Gladbeck 01.07.2007
Schulte (1982), M. Blume (1973), Kosenkow (1977), Ostwald (1974)
2008 39,22 TV Wattenscheid 01 Nürnberg 05.07.2008
Schulte (1982), Reus (1988), Ernst (1984), Ostwald (1974)
2009 39,68 TSV Bayer Leverkusen Ulm 04.07.2009
Brischke (1984), Wieser (1984), Sürth (1987), Menga (1987)
2010 39,67 TV Wattenscheid 01 Braunschweig 18.07.2010
Schulte (1982), Ernst (1984), Kosenkow (1977), Quade (1988)
2011 39,72 SCC Berlin Mannheim 13.08.2011
Petzhold (1987), Franke (1989), Kessler (1989), Jakubczyk (1985)

zurück zur Startseite