D i e     J a h r e s b e s t e n

Männer:    4 x 400 m    1945 - 2011

Welt-Rekord:2:54,29USAStuttgart22.08.1993
Valmon, Andreas  01.01.1965  -  Watts,Quincy  18.06.1970  -  Reynolds, Harry  13.09.1964  -  Johnson, Michael  13.09.1967
Gesamtdeutschland - Vereinsmannschaften 1945 - 2011
Deutscher-Rekord:3:03,04LAC ChemnitzBremen02.07.1995
Carlowitz, Jens  08.08.1964  -  Jahn, Uwe  05.04.1971  -  Schönlebe, Thomas  06.08.1965  -  Lieder, Ricco  25.09.1971

Leistung in Klammern = Handzeitnahme.
1945
nicht ausgetragen
1946 (3:21,2) Hamburger SV Frankfurt 25.08.1946
Piper (), Giesen (1918), Hieke (1922), Edel (1920),
1947 (3:20,6) Hamburge SC Köln 10.08.1947
Wawrzyn (1928), Burnitz (1927), Behrend (1917), Hieke (1922),
1948 (3:23,0) Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.07.1948
Burnitz (1927), Wawrzyn (1928), Behrend (1917), Hieke (1922),
1949 (3:20,0) Hamburger SV Bremen 07.08.1949
Lipphardt (1921), Burnitz (1927), Behrend (1917), Hieke (1922),
1950 (3:16,4) Rot Weiß Koblenz Stuttgart 06.08.1950
Audorf (1927), Hochscheid (1924), G. Steines (1928), Huppertz (1923),
1951 (3:14,8) CSV Marathon Krefeld Düsseldorf 29.07.1951
Niepoth (1925), Lickes (1926), Miedecke (1928), Geisler (1928),
1952 (3:17,6) CSV 1910 Krefeld Köln 10.06.1952
Niepoth (1925), Miedecke (1928), Lickes (1926), Geister (1928),
1953 (3:15,8) CSV 1910 Krefeld Berlin 02.08.1953
Niepoth (1925), Sallen (1927), Miedecke (1928), Geister (1928),
1954 (3:15,6) SG Dynamo Potsdam Dresden 25.07.1954
Seliger (1931), Reinnagel (1934), Bromberger (1927), Schneider (1925),
1955 (3:14,6) SG Dynamo Berlin Bukarest 02.10.1955
Seliger (1931), Reinnagel (1934), Bromberger (1927), Schneider (1925),
1956 (3:12,5) SC Vorwärts Berlin Erfurt 22.07.1956
Kustack (1929), Dieckmann (1931), Möller (1935), Dittner (1926),
1957 (3:08,9) OSV Hörde Köln 31.07.1957
Heise (1926), Oberste (1933), Radusch (1926), Poerschke (1934),
1958 (3:12,1) OSV Hörde Dortmund 27.09.1958
P. Schmidt (1931), Radusch (1926), Waldheim (1936), Poerschke (1934),
1959 (3:11,0) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 01.07.1959
Adam (1936), Karuhn (1934), Emmerich (1935), Günzel (1936),
1960 (3:09,6) OSV Hörde Berlin 24.07.1960
Basse (1933), Waldheim (1936), Pörschke (1934), Kinder (1938),
1961 (3:11,3) SC Dynamo Berlin Prag 28.05.1961
Benkwitz (1938), F.Müller (), Klimbt (1935), Storm (1934),
1962 (3:10,8) Wuppertaler Sport-Verein Hamburg 29.07.1962
Langele (1940), Kaiser (1936), Wengoborski (1938), Kinder (1938),
1963 (3:06,3) Wuppertaler Sport-Verein Hamburg 18.03.1963
Kalefelder (1940), Kaiser (1936), Wengoborski (1938), Kinder (1938),
1964 (3:09,2) Wuppertaler Sport-Verein Karlsruhe 18.07.1964
Kaiser (1936), Kinder (1938), Wengoborski (1938), Kalfelder (1940),
1965 (3:09,3) SC Dynamo Berlin Karl-Marx-Stadt 25.07.1965
Speer (1940), Schwabe (1943), Mettin (1942), Klinzmann (1944),
1966 (3:07,7) ASK Potsdam Jena 24.07.1966
Hopfer (1942), Müller (1943), Klann (1942), Weiland (1944),
1967 (3:09,0) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Stuttgart 06.08.1967
Fischer (1941), Mauel (1940), Wagner (1945), Hennige (1940),
1968 (3:06,9) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 18.08.1968
Fischer (1941), Wagner (1945), Hennige (1940), König (),
1969 (3:11,0) SC Dynmo Berlin Berlin 03.08.1969
Walther (1947), Schwabe (1943), Waldner (1947), Hartwich (),
1970 (3:04,8) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 09.08.1970
Jellinhaus (1944), Roßmeißl (1947), Reich (1961), Jordan (1949),
1971 (3:09,8) LC Bonn Stuttgart 11.07.1971
Skrzipek (1943), Wilden (1941), Fischer (), Wolfgang Fischer (1941),
1972 (3:05,2) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen München 23.07.1972
Jordan (1949), Reich (1951), Jellinghaus (1944), Herrmann (1951),
1973 (3:08,5) VfB Stuttgart Berlin 22.07.1973
Burkhard (1949), Götz (1949), Schmid (1939), Honz (1951),
1974 3:05,32 VfB Stuttgart Hannover 28.07.1974
Geiger (1949), Nückles (1948), Lenz (1940), Honz (1951),
1975 (3:06,2) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Gelsenkirchen 29.06.1975
Weissert (1955), Grimmiger (1955), Karge (1953), Herrmann (1951),
1976 (3:07,9) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Frankfurt 15.08.1976
Karge (1953), Föhrenbach (1949), Hofmeister (1951), Herrmann (1951),
1977 (3:05,2) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Hamburg 07.08.1977
Rabstein (1956), Karge (1953), Hofmeister (1951), Herrmann (1951),
1978 (3:04,5) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 13.08.1978
Herrmann (1951), Hofmeister (1951), Karge (1953), Rabstein (1956),
1979 (3:04,0) SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Stuttgart 12.08.1979
Karge (1953), Rabstein (1956), Herrmann (1951), Hofmeister (1951),
1980 3:06,07 SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Hannover 17.08.1980
Karge (1953), Parr (1961), Hofmeister (1951), Herrmann (1951),
1981 3:05,51 OSC Thier Dortmund Sindelfingen 28.05.1981
M. Bürkle (1957), Wilking (1956), Henrich (1961), Weber (1960),
1982 3:05,45 OSC Thier Dortmund München 25.07.1982
Henrich (1961), Vaihinger (1962), Wilking (1956), Weber (1960),
1983 3:06,42 VfL Sindelfingen Bremen 26.06.1983
Benz (1960), Fegert (1956), Bürkle (1957), Weppler (1958),
1984 3:06,92 Union Groß-Ilsede Düsseldorf 24.06.1984
Kohne (1961), Fischer (1962), Wegener (), Skamrahl (1958),
1985 3:05,47 LG Bayer Leverkusen Stuttgart 04.08.1985
Geyen (1959), Trappe (1959), Dresen (1963), Lübke (1965),
1986 3:06,88 VfL Sindelfingen Berlin 13.07.1986
Benz (1960), Schnabel (1963), M. Bürkle (1957), Vaihinger (1962),
1987 3:06,00 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt Potsdam 06.06.1987
Schönlebe (1964), Carlowitz (1964), Straßburger (1962), Ackermann (1960),
1988 3:06,28 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt Jena 04.06.1988
Lieder (1971), Ackermann (1960), Carlowitz (1964), Schönlebe (1965),
1989 3:05,87 ASV Köln Hamburg 13.08.1989
Schuster (1961), Grunwald (1969), Eggers (1969), Schlepütz (1966),
1990 3:06,31 ASV Köln Düsseldorf 12.08.1990
Schuster (1961), Weigeldt (1967), Adam (1968), Schlepütz (1966),
1991 3:06,26 ASV Köln Hannover 28.07.1991
Schlepütz (1966), Weigeldt (1967), Adam (1968), Eggers (1969),
1992 3:07,03 LG Olympia Dortmund München 21.06.1992
Godek (1968), Schiller (1967), Unger (1971), Hense (1967),
1993 3:09,29 LG Olympia Dortmund Duisburg 11.07.1993
Audehm (1972), Schiller (1967), Unger (1971), Pfersich (1966),
1994 3:06,45 LG Bayer Leverkusen Erfurt 03.07.1994
Heuel (1970), Völkel (1973), Rau (1973), Bittner (1971),
1995 3:03,04 LAC Chemnitz Bremen 02.07.1995
Carlowitz (1964), Jahn (1971), Schönlebe (1965), Lieder (1971),
1996 3:05,14 LAC Chemnitz Köln 23.06.1996
Carlowitz (1964), Jahn (1971), Schönlebe (1965), Lieder (1971),
1997 3:08,74 TSV Bayer Leverkusen Frankfurt 29.06.1997
Bittner (1971), Rau (1973), Kluth (1971), Voelkel (1973),
1998 3:07,51 TSV Bayer Leverkusen Berlin 05.07.1998
Oblong (1976), Bittner (1971), Ehrnsperger (1973), Voelkel (1973),
1999 3:07,71 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 Erfurt 04.07.1999
Bönisch (1977), Wörlein (1967), Plenius (1970), Motchebon (1968),
2000 3:09,04 TSV Bayer Leverkusen Braunschweig 30.07.2000
Hechler (1976), Oblong (1976), Nitze (1978), Ehrnsperger (1973),
2001 3:05:66 LG Olympia Dortmund Stuttgart 01.07.2001
2
Dautzenberg (1975), Dragu (1975), Schultz (1975), Figura (1976),
2002 3:06,68 LG Olympia Dortmund Wattenscheid 07.07.2002
Dragu (1975), Aryee (1977), J. Krick (1982), Schultz (1975),
2003 3:08,37 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Ulm 29.06.2003
Kuschewitz (1981), Ruch (1983), Bönisch (1977), Duma (1982),
2004 3:08,81 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Branschweig 11.07.2004
Kuschewitz (1981), Gatzka (1982), Gaba (1984), Ruch (1983),
2005 3:08,04 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Wattenscheid 03.07.2005
Ruch (1983), Kuschewitz (1981), Wilhelm (1984), Gaba (1984),
2006 3:07,94 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Ulm 16.07.2006
Wilhelm (1984), Gatzka (1982), Kuhlee (1984), Gaba (1984),
2007 3:09,08 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Erfurt 22.07.2007
Ruch (1983), Gatzka (1982), Kuhlee (1984), Gaba (1984),
2008 3:11,14 SCC Berlin Nürnberg 06.07.2008
Buggel (1982), Seitz (1982), Zweigner (1988), Kiwus (1988),
2009 3:08,55 TV Wattenscheid 01 Ulm 05.07.2009
Meisolle (1988), Goller (1977), Hackelbusch (1982), Swillims (1982),
2010 3:10,44 SC Potsdam Regensburg 15.08.2010
Kriese (1990), Leow (1988), Handt (1991), Schneider (1988),
2011 3:08,96 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Jena 28.5.2011
Jonas (1990), Zender (1990), Horbank (1991), Höfer (1989),

zurück zur Startseite